Alyson Hannigan 04

Alyson Hannigan

Name : Alyson Lee Hannigan
Born : March 24, 1974 - Washington, D.C., U.S.
Other names : Alyson Denisof
Occupation : Actress, singer, model
Years active : 1986 – ....

Alyson Lee Hannigan is an American actress. She is known for her roles as Lily Aldrin on the CBS sitcom How I Met Your Mother, Michelle Flaherty in four American Pie films, and Willow Rosenberg in the television series Buffy the Vampire Slayer.


Post a Comment


Gallery of the Beauties