Liu Yifei 007

Liu Yifei

Name : Liu Yifei
Chinese name : 劉亦菲 (traditional) | 刘亦菲 (simplified)
Born : August 25, 1987 - Wuhan, Hubei, China
Other names : Crystal Liu, Liu Ximeizi (刘茜美子), An Feng (安风)
Occupation : Actress, Singer, Model
Years active : 2002 – ….

Liu Yifei (刘亦菲), born 25 August 1987, birth name An Feng (安风), legal name Liu Ximeizi (刘茜美子), also known as Crystal Liu, is a Chinese actress, model and singer. Liu is widely known as "Fairy Sister" in the entertainment industry for her sweet and delicate image. In 2009, she was named as one of the New Four Dan Actresses in China.

Liu Yifei (Crystal Liu)

Liu Yifei (Crystal Liu) | 劉亦菲 | 1462 x 2048

Liu Yifei (Crystal Liu)

Liu Yifei (Crystal Liu) | 劉亦菲 | 1462 x 2048

Liu Yifei (Crystal Liu)

Liu Yifei (Crystal Liu) | 劉亦菲 | 1539 x 2048

Liu Yifei (Crystal Liu)

Liu Yifei (Crystal Liu)

Liu Yifei (Crystal Liu) | 劉亦菲 | 1462 x 2048

Liu Yifei (Crystal Liu)

Liu Yifei (Crystal Liu) | 劉亦菲 | 1462 x 2048

Liu Yifei (Crystal Liu)

Liu Yifei (Crystal Liu) | 劉亦菲 | 1462 x 2048

Liu Yifei (Crystal Liu)

Liu Yifei (Crystal Liu)

Liu Yifei (Crystal Liu)

 

Gallery of the Beauties