Yuka Kosaka #5

Yuka Kosaka Profile:

  • Name: Yuka Kosaka (小阪由佳, こさか ゆか)
    Born: June 27, 1985 - Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
    nickname: Yuka-chin
    Occupation: gravure idol, actress and model
    Nationality: Japan
    Height: 168cm
    Weight: 69kg

Yuka Kosaka (小阪由佳, こさか ゆか) is a Japanese gravure idol, actress and model. She was born in Izumi-ku, Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan. She is also known as her nickname "Yuka-chin", and has starred in a number of TV dramas and films. Yuka made her debut in 2004 after winning the Grand Prix award in Miss Magazine 2004. After her first DVD "peach" went on sale on March 25, 2004, her DVDs have constantly produced. Yuka also became a frequent guest on Matthew’s Best Hit TV. In the fall of 2004, Yuka’s popularity rose when she became the campaign girl for the Japanese convenience store, Circle K Sunkus. Currently, she belongs in a Japanese entertainment company, A-team, in which a number of Japanese actresses and models are belonged including Aki Hoshino.

Yuka Kosaka Photos:


Post a Comment


Gallery of the Beauties