Lyrian #4

Lyrian Profile:

  • Name: Lyrian (りりあん)
    Birth name: 未公表
    Born: September 21, 1985 - Milan, Italy
    Occupation: idol and singer
    Height: 1.53 m (5 ft 0 in)
    Measurements: B85 – W58 – H86
    Blood Type: A

Lyrian (りりあん) is a Japanese moe idol and singer who hails from Milan, Italy. She hosts a radio show in Japan called "Lyrian Moetchao" in which she plays Marissa Faireborn in its Transformers: Kiss Players segment. Lyrian also named and designed the color schemes for the Transformers Rosanna and Angela. She voices these characters in the radio series as well. She claims to have become a Transformer fan by watching the G1 cartoon as a child growing up in Italy. In 2007 she released her first gravure idol DVD, titled Lyrian Chao Chao (also known as Lyrian Ciao Ciao). In the same year she released a photo-book titled Love.

Lyrian Pictures:

Lyrian - Japanese idol and singer

Lyrian - Japanese idol and singer

Lyrian - Japanese idol and singer

Lyrian - Japanese idol and singer

Lyrian - Japanese idol and singer

Lyrian - Japanese idol and singer

Lyrian - Japanese idol and singer

Lyrian - Japanese idol and singer

Lyrian - Japanese idol and singer

1 comments:

Anonymous said...

<3

Post a Comment

 

Gallery of the Beauties