Risa Coda #5

Risa Coda Profile:

  • Real Name: Arisa Kikuchi
    Born: October 10, 1985 - Tokyo, Japan
    Other names: Risa Koda, Risa Kouda, Lisa Coda
    Height: 1.63 m (5 ft 4 in)
    Size: B:82 (C-cup); W:58 H:84 (cm)
    Star Sign: Leo
    Blood Type: B
    Website: http://blog.livedoor.jp/risa_c/

Risa Coda or Lisa Coda (倖田 梨紗 Kōda Risa), also known as Risa Koda and Risa Kouda (for softcore appearances), is a former Japanese gravure model and award-winning adult video (AV) actress. She is one of Japan's hottest AV idols. In February 2008, she announced her retirement from AV work in her blog and her retirement video, Ultra-Climax Nakadashi Orgasm, was released for SOD on February 21, 2008. In November 2008, Coda and her boyfriend, Japanese tennis pro Joji Miyao, arrested for drug possession.

Coda started as a gravure calendar girl due to her innocent and cute looks. She surprised the Japanese industry by starring in her first porno. She made her debut in adult videos in May 2005, at the age of 19. She was nominated for Best Actress at the 2007 Adult Broadcasting Awards for appearances on adult satellite TV in 2006 and she won one of the Best Actress Awards for Excellence at the 2006 AV Actress Grand Prix.

Risa Coda Photos:

Risa Kouda - Japanese gravure idol and AV Idol

Risa Kouda - Japanese gravure idol and AV Idol

Risa Kouda - Japanese gravure idol and AV Idol

Risa Kouda - Japanese gravure idol and AV Idol

Risa Kouda - Japanese gravure idol and AV Idol

Risa Kouda - Japanese gravure idol and AV Idol

Risa Kouda - Japanese gravure idol and AV Idol

Risa Kouda - Japanese gravure idol and AV Idol

Risa Kouda - Japanese gravure idol and AV Idol

Risa Kouda - Japanese gravure idol and AV Idol

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Gallery of the Beauties